MARRS, powered by WhosTheRef.com marrs.org WhosTheReg.com
Date Time Competition Home Away Official(s)
Sat, Feb 23 8:30 AM C W D1 Lindenwood Women (2nd XV) Lindenwood Women Alumni Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Feb 23 11:00 AM C M Friendly Oral Roberts U. Men's John Brown - Men Ref: Chris Rayner
Sat, Feb 23 11:00 AM C W D1 Lindenwood Women (1st XV) Central Washington University Women Ref: Caroline Walters
AR1: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Feb 23 11:00 AM H B (MYRugby) Jefferson City HS CRFC Bandits - HS Ref: Sean Cox
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly Arkansas Gryphons 1st XV Springfield Missouri Ref: Jason Pollack
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly OK Crusaders (1st XV) Wichita Barbarians Ref: Lenny Burger ?
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM A W Friendly Kansas Bison
(Venue: Kansas Jayhawks RFC - Men's Collegiate)
Wash U Women Ref: Nichole Reiske
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM C M D2 (Gateway) UMKC Men Missouri S&T - Rolla Ref: Scott Kram
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM C M Friendly Benedictine - Men Creighton - Men Ref: Steven Jackman
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM C W D2 MU - Women John Brown - Women Ref: Shan Schauffler
Sat, Feb 23 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Springfield Missouri Boys St. James Rugby Ref: George Hall
Tue, Feb 26 4:00 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys Varsity Chaminade HS
Thu, Feb 28 8:00 PM A M Friendly UCM Men KCRFC Ref: Aaron Haehn
Fri, Mar 1 7:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (1st XV) St. Louis Ramblers Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Mar 2 12:00 AM Tournament/Scrimmage (4 Officials) ~TBA-(Mid-America)
(Venue: Lindenwood University)
~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Mar 2 9:00 AM C M D1AA (HOACC) KSU - Men ISU - Men Ref: Joe Long
Sat, Mar 2 9:00 AM Tournament/Scrimmage (4 Officials) St. James Rugby ~TBA-(Mid-America) Ref: Alexis Lange
Ref: Rob Loney
Sat, Mar 2 11:00 AM C W D2 U of Arkansas Women Truman State Women Ref: Bryan Bevel ?
Sat, Mar 2 11:00 AM C W Friendly KSU - Women Pittsburg State Women Ref: Joe Long
Sat, Mar 2 11:00 AM C W Friendly Wash U Women MU - Women
Sat, Mar 2 12:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) MU - Men KU - Men Ref: Aaron Haehn
Sat, Mar 2 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Lindbergh Boys CRFC Bandits - HS
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM A M Friendly Springfield Missouri
(Venue: Kansas City Blues Rugby Football Club, Inc.)
Nodaway County
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM A M Friendly Kohlfeld Scorpions St. Louis Ramblers Ref: Jef Faszholz
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM A W Friendly Omaha Women Washburn Women
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) Truman State Men U of Nebraska Men
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) Oklahoma State Men Iowa Men
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C M D2 (Gateway) Missouri S&T - Rolla Maryville Saints Men
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C M Friendly Pittsburg State Men John Brown - Men Ref: Brian Kelly
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C W D2 U of Arkansas Women UCM Women Ref: Bryan Bevel ?
Sat, Mar 2 1:00 PM C W D2 John Brown - Women
(Venue: University of Arkansas)
UCM Women Ref: Jason Ayers
Sat, Mar 2 1:30 PM A M Friendly CRFC Outlaws Kansas Jayhawks Collegiate (B) Ref: Aaron Haehn
Sat, Mar 2 1:30 PM H B (KYRugby) Blue Valley HS Olathe Gentleman
Sat, Mar 2 2:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (1st XV) Army AR1: Barry Tantaris
AR2: Joe Rothermich
Sun, Mar 3 12:00 AM Tournament/Scrimmage (4 Officials) ~TBA-(Mid-America)
(Venue: Lindenwood University)
~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sun, Mar 3 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Chaminade HS Eureka HS
Tue, Mar 5 6:00 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity Blue Valley HS Ref: Pete Winkelbauer
Thu, Mar 7 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys Varsity Lindbergh Boys
Thu, Mar 7 6:30 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys JV Lindbergh Boys
Fri, Mar 8 5:30 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys St. Martin's Acadamy
Sat, Mar 9 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) CRFC Bandits - HS Jefferson City HS
Sat, Mar 9 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) North Kansas City SNOW Boys KC Cougars Boys
Sat, Mar 9 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Nodaway Boys Liberty North Eagles Boys
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M D2 OK Crusaders (1st XV) Arkansas Gryphons 1st XV Ref: Chris Rayner
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M D2 Tulsa RFC Little Rock Ref: Rod Puentes
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Royals (D3)
(Venue: Forest Park - Cricket)
St. Louis Hornets
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M Friendly Nodaway County
(Venue: Washburn University)
UCM Men
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M Friendly Springfield Missouri Missouri S&T - Rolla Ref: Bryan Bevel ?
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A M Friendly Mercenaries St. Louis Crusaders
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM A W Friendly Omaha Women CRFC Black Sheep
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) U of Nebraska Men MU - Men
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) Truman State Men Oklahoma State Men Ref: Pete Winkelbauer
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM C M Friendly Pittsburg State Men Oral Roberts U. Men's
Sat, Mar 9 1:00 PM C W D2 MU - Women KSU - Women
Sat, Mar 9 1:30 PM A M Friendly CRFC Outlaws St. Louis Bombers D2 Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Mar 9 2:00 PM A M D2 Wichita Barbarians St. Louis Royals D2 Ref: Aaron Haehn
Sat, Mar 9 2:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (2nd XV) Arkansas State
Sat, Mar 9 4:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (1st XV) Arkansas State
Sat, Mar 9 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Eureka HS Francis Howell HS
Sun, Mar 10 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Chaminade HS Priory Boys
Tue, Mar 12 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys Varsity DeSmet HS
Thu, Mar 14 12:00 AM H B (MYRugby) Liberty Jays Boys North Kansas City SNOW Boys Ref: Aaron Haehn ?
Thu, Mar 14 4:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Priory Boys Lindbergh Boys
Sat, Mar 16 11:00 AM A W D2 KC Jazz Queen City Chaos Ref: Brian Kelly
Sat, Mar 16 11:00 AM A W D2 St. Louis Sabres Women Omaha Women
Sat, Mar 16 11:00 AM A W Friendly Kansas Bison CRFC Black Sheep
Sat, Mar 16 11:00 AM C W D2 KSU - Women
(Venue: Benedictine Saints Women's RFC)
Benedictine - Women Ref: Alexis Alfaro ?
Sat, Mar 16 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Francis Howell HS CRFC Bandits - HS
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M D2 Arkansas Gryphons 1st XV Little Rock - Men
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M D2 St. Louis Royals D2 KCRFC
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Ramblers
(Venue: Forest Park - Cricket)
St. Louis Royals (D3)
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) Springfield Missouri Sunday Morning Ref: Bryan Bevel ?
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Hornets Mercenaries
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M Friendly KC Blues - D2 CRFC Outlaws Ref: Pete Winkelbauer
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM A M Friendly Kohlfeld Scorpions St. Louis Crusaders
Sat, Mar 16 1:00 PM C M Friendly Benedictine - Men UMKC Men Ref: Alexis Alfaro ?
Thu, Mar 21 6:00 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity KC Cougars Boys Ref: Pete Winkelbauer
Thu, Mar 21 7:30 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas JV KC Cougars Boys Ref: Aaron Haehn ?
Fri, Mar 22 7:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood-Belleville (1st XV) Lindenwood Men (1st XV) Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Mar 23 11:00 AM A W D2 St. Louis Sabres Women Kansas Bison
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M D2 KC Blues - D2 Wichita Barbarians
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M D2 Tulsa RFC Oklahoma Crusaders Ref: Tyler Neafus
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) Mercenaries Springfield Missouri
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) Sunday Morning CRFC Outlaws
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Hornets St. Louis Ramblers
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly St. Louis Bombers D1 - 1st XV Palmer College
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly Pittsburg State Men KCRFC
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly Belleville Rowdies Maryville Saints Men Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A M Friendly Washburn Men Lincoln Wolves Men
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM A W D2 Queen City Chaos Wichita Valkyries Women Ref: Bryan Bevel ?
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) KSU - Men MU - Men
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM C M Friendly St. Louis University Creighton - Men
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM C W D2 U of Arkansas Women KSU - Women
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Liberty Boys Varsity
Sat, Mar 23 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Springfield Missouri Boys Nodaway Boys
Sat, Mar 23 1:30 PM H B (KYRugby) Blue Valley HS KC Cougars Boys
Sat, Mar 23 2:00 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity St. James Rugby
Sat, Mar 23 2:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Liberty North Eagles Boys Jefferson City HS
Sat, Mar 23 2:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Liberty Boys JV
Sat, Mar 23 3:30 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (2nd XV) KU - Men
Sat, Mar 23 3:30 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas JV ~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Mar 23 7:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (1st XV) Life
Tue, Mar 26 5:00 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys Jr Blues HS
Wed, Mar 27 4:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (1st XV) Lindenwood-Belleville (1st XV)
Thu, Mar 28 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Priory Boys Francis Howell HS
Thu, Mar 28 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Lindbergh Boys Chaminade HS
Sat, Mar 30 12:00 AM HOACC 7s HOACC 7s Series
(Venue: Kansas State University)
~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Mar 30 10:00 AM C W D2 Truman State Women UCM Women
Sat, Mar 30 12:00 PM A W D2 Wichita Valkyries Women Kansas Bison
Sat, Mar 30 12:00 PM C W D1 Lindenwood Women (1st XV) ~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Mar 30 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Springfield Missouri Boys CRFC Bandits - HS
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D2 Arkansas Gryphons 1st XV Tulsa RFC
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D2 OK Crusaders (1st XV) Little Rock - Men Ref: Tyler Neafus
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D2 KC Blues - D2 St. Louis Royals D2
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Royals (D3) Sunday Morning Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) CRFC Outlaws Springfield Missouri
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) St. Louis Ramblers Mercenaries
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M Friendly Washburn Men Nodaway County
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM A M Friendly St. Louis Hornets ~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM C M Friendly KU - Men
(Venue: University of Kansas)
Creighton - Men
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM C W D2 U of Arkansas Women Benedictine - Women
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM C W Friendly Pittsburg State Women Oklahoma State Women
Sat, Mar 30 1:00 PM C W Friendly Pittsburg State Men UCM Men
Sat, Mar 30 2:00 PM C W D1 Lindenwood Women (1st XV) Chicago North Shore
Sat, Mar 30 3:00 PM C M Friendly OK Crusaders (2nd XV) Oral Roberts U. Men's
Sun, Mar 31 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) KSU - Men Iowa Men
Tue, Apr 2 4:45 PM H B (MYRugby) Chaminade HS Francis Howell HS
Thu, Apr 4 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Eureka HS DeSmet HS
Thu, Apr 4 5:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Olathe Gentleman
Thu, Apr 4 7:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Olathe Gentleman
Fri, Apr 5 5:00 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys Winnetonka Boys
Fri, Apr 5 6:30 PM H B (KYRugby) Blue Valley HS St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity
Fri, Apr 5 6:30 PM H B (KYRugby) ~TBA-(Mid-America) St. Thomas Aquinas JV
Sat, Apr 6 12:00 AM Ruggerfest Tournament ~TBA-(Mid-America) ~TBA-(Mid-America) MatMn: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Apr 6 12:00 AM Tournament/Scrimmage (4 Officials) Wayne State Men ~TBA-(Mid-America) Ref: Justin Johnson
Ref: Jasmine Kovacs
Ref: Joe Long
Sat, Apr 6 11:00 AM A M D2 St. Louis Royals D2 Wichita Barbarians
Sat, Apr 6 11:00 AM C W D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 6 11:00 AM H B (MYRugby) North Kansas City SNOW Boys Springfield Missouri Boys
Sat, Apr 6 12:00 PM H B (KYRugby) Winnetonka Boys St. Thomas Aquinas JV
Sat, Apr 6 12:45 PM H B (MYRugby) North Kansas City SNOW Boys St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM A M D2 Little Rock - Men Arkansas Gryphons 1st XV
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM A M Friendly CRFC Outlaws KCRFC
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM A W Friendly KC Jazz Dallas Harlequins (W)
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM C M Friendly John Brown - Men Oral Roberts U. Men's
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM C M Friendly UMKC Men Washburn Men
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM C M Friendly Creighton - Men Nebraska (Omaha) Men
Sat, Apr 6 1:00 PM C W Friendly Pittsburg State Women Washburn Women
Sat, Apr 6 2:00 PM C W D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sun, Apr 7 12:00 AM Ruggerfest Tournament ~TBA-(Mid-America) ~TBA-(Mid-America) MatMn: Barry Tantaris
Sun, Apr 7 11:00 AM C W D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Wed, Apr 10 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Eureka HS CBC HS
Thu, Apr 11 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) DeSmet HS Francis Howell HS
Thu, Apr 11 5:30 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Liberty North Eagles Boys
Thu, Apr 11 7:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS Liberty North Eagles Boys
Fri, Apr 12 5:00 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys St. James Rugby
Fri, Apr 12 6:00 PM H B (KYRugby) Blue Valley HS Olathe Gentleman
Sat, Apr 13 8:00 AM Gateway Conferecne 7s tournament Principia College Pittsburg State Men
Sat, Apr 13 11:00 AM A W D2 Kansas Bison KC Jazz
Sat, Apr 13 11:00 AM A W Friendly KSU - Women CRFC Black Sheep
Sat, Apr 13 11:00 AM C W D2 Benedictine - Women Wash U Women
Sat, Apr 13 12:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 13 12:00 PM H B (KYRugby) St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity ~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Apr 13 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) CRFC Bandits - HS Chaminade HS
Sat, Apr 13 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Nodaway Boys North Kansas City SNOW Boys
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM A M D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM A M D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM A M D2 KCRFC KC Blues - D2
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM A M Friendly Nodaway County KU - Men
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM A M Friendly Kohlfeld Scorpions Belleville Rowdies
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM C M Friendly Oral Roberts U. Men's Washburn Men
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Lindbergh Boys Francis Howell HS
Sat, Apr 13 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Springfield Missouri Boys Jefferson City HS
Sat, Apr 13 2:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 13 2:00 PM C M D1A Lindenwood Men (2nd XV) Memphis Blues Rugby Club Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sun, Apr 14 1:00 PM A M Friendly Tulsa RFC Washburn Men
Wed, Apr 17 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Priory Boys Eureka HS
Wed, Apr 17 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) CBC HS SLU High Boys Varsity
Thu, Apr 18 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) DeSmet HS Lindbergh Boys
Fri, Apr 19 5:00 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys Olathe Gentleman
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 AM A M D2 ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 20 11:00 AM C W Friendly Washburn Women Wash U Women
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM A W D2 Wichita Valkyries Women KC Jazz
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Priory Boys CRFC Bandits - HS
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM A M D3 (MARFU) ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM A M Friendly Omaha GOATS KCRFC
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM A M Friendly Belleville Rowdies Springfield Celts Men Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM A M Friendly Pittsburg State Men Springfield Missouri
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM A W Friendly Pittsburg State Women Queen City Chaos
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM C M D1AA (HOACC) Oklahoma State Men ~TBA-(Mid-America)
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Jr Blues HS St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity
Sat, Apr 20 1:30 PM H B (KYRugby) St. James Rugby Blue Valley HS
Tue, Apr 23 4:30 PM H B (MYRugby) DeSmet HS Chaminade HS
Wed, Apr 24 5:00 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys Varsity Eureka HS
Sat, Apr 27 12:00 AM H B (MYRugby) Liberty Jays Boys Nodaway Boys
Sat, Apr 27 11:00 AM C W Friendly Pittsburg State Women UCM Women
Sat, Apr 27 11:00 AM H B (MYRugby) DeSmet HS CRFC Bandits - HS
Sat, Apr 27 12:00 PM H B (MYRugby) Jefferson City HS Springfield Missouri Boys
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A M Friendly Nodaway County UMKC Men
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A M Friendly KCRFC Springfield Missouri
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A M Friendly CRFC Outlaws Belleville Rowdies
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A M Friendly Mercenaries Springfield Celts Men
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A M Friendly St. Louis Royals (D3) Missouri S&T - Rolla
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A W D2 Omaha Women Wichita Valkyries Women
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A W Friendly St. Louis Sabres Women Chicago Sirens Ref: Barry Tantaris
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM A W Friendly Queen City Chaos Mid Mo Black Sheep
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM C M Friendly KU - Men
(Venue: University of Kansas)
Pittsburg State Men
Sat, Apr 27 1:00 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys Varsity St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity
Sat, Apr 27 2:30 PM H B (MYRugby) SLU High Boys JV St. Thomas Aquinas JV
Sat, Apr 27 3:00 PM A W Friendly St. Louis Sabres Women (B) Truman State Women Ref: Barry Tantaris
Mon, Apr 29 6:00 PM H B (KYRugby) KC Cougars Boys Blue Valley HS
Sat, May 4 12:00 AM Frontier Region Playoffs ~TBA-(Mid-America)
(Venue: Columbia Rugby Football Club)
~TBA-(Mid-America) MatMn: Barry Tantaris
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM A M Friendly KCRFC Nebraska (Omaha) Men
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM A M Friendly KU - Men
(Venue: University of Kansas)
KC Blues - D2
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM A M Friendly St. Louis Bombers D3 Kalamazoo
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM A M Friendly Belleville Rowdies Mercenaries
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM C W Friendly Pittsburg State Women U of Arkansas Women
Sat, May 4 1:00 PM H B (KS HS State Championship) ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sat, May 4 2:30 PM H B (MO HS State Championship) ~TBA-(Mid-America) TBD
Sun, May 5 12:00 AM Frontier Region Playoffs ~TBA-(Mid-America)
(Venue: Columbia Rugby Football Club)
~TBA-(Mid-America) MatMn: Barry Tantaris
Sat, May 11 1:00 PM A M Friendly Tulsa RFC Springfield Missouri